Entre Ríos

1 de Mayo 
20 de Septiembre 
Achiras 
Aero Club Canal 
Alarcón 
Albardón 
Albariño 
Alberto Gerchunoff 
Alcaracito 
Alcaraz 1ro 
Alcaraz 2do 
Alcaraz Norte 
Alcaraz Sud 
Alcete 
Aldea Asunción 
Aldea Brasilera 
Aldea Chaleco 
Aldea Cuesta 
Aldea Eigenfeld 
Aldea María Luisa 
Aldea Merou 
Aldea Protestante 
Aldea Salto 
Aldea San Antonio 
Aldea San Francisco 
Aldea San Gregorio 
Aldea San Jorge 
Aldea San José 
Aldea San Juan 
Aldea San Miguel 
Aldea San Rafael 
Aldea Santa Celia 
Aldea Santa María 
Aldea Santa Rosa 
Aldea Santafecina 
Aldea Spatzenkutter 
Aldea Valle Maria 
Algarrobitos 1ro 
Almacen Cristian Schubert 
Almirante Iglesias 
Altamirano Norte 
Altamirano Sud 
Anahi 
Antelo 
Antonio Tomás 
Antonio Tomas Sud 
Aranguren 
Arroyo Baltazar 
Arroyo Baltazar Chico 
Arroyo Barú 
Arroyo Bicho Feo 
Arroyo Boca Falsa 
Arroyo Brasilero 
Arroyo Bravo Gutierrez 
Arroyo Brazo Chico 
Arroyo Brazo de la Tinta 
Arroyo Buen Pastor 
Arroyo Burgos 
Arroyo Caballo 
Arroyo Caraballo 
Arroyo Carbón 
Arroyo Carbóncito 
Arroyo Carpincho 
Arroyo Ceibito 
Arroyo Ceibo 
Arroyo Cle Desvio 
Arroyo Concepción 
Arroyo Correntoso 
Arroyo Cucharas 
Arroyo Cuzco 
Arroyo de La Rosa 
Arroyo del Cura 
Arroyo del Medio 
Arroyo Desaguad Del Gutierrez 
Arroyo Desaguadero Del Sauce 
Arroyo El Mocho 
Arroyo Garcete 
Arroyo Grande 
Arroyo Gutierrez Chico 
Arroyo Hondo 
Arroyo Ibicuycito 
Arroyo Jacinto 
Arroyo La Paciencia 
Arroyo La Tinta 
Arroyo La Virgen 
Arroyo Lara 
Arroyo Las Ánimas 
Arroyo Las Tunas 
Arroyo Llorones 
Arroyo Los Platos 
Arroyo Malambo 
Arroyo Manzano 
Arroyo María 
Arroyo Martínez 
Arroyo Merlo 
Arroyo Molino 
Arroyo Moreira 
Arroyo Mosquito 
Arroyo Ñancay 
Arroyo Negro 
Arroyo Obispo 
Arroyo Paciencia Chico 
Arroyo Paciencia Grande 
Arroyo Palmar 
Arroyo Pancho 
Arroyo Pelado 
Arroyo Perdido Ceibo 
Arroyo Perdido Mosquito 
Arroyo Pereyra 
Arroyo Piedras 
Arroyo Pito 
Arroyo Platitos 
Arroyo Principal 
Arroyo Sagastume Chico 
Arroyo Sagastume Grande 
Arroyo Salado 
Arroyo Sanchez Chico 
Arroyo Sanchez Grande 
Arroyo Santos Chico 
Arroyo Santos Grande 
Arroyo Tiroles 
Arroyo Urquiza 
Arroyo Venerato 
Arroyo Zapallo 
Atencio 
Avenida Ejercito Parana 
Ayui Parada 
Bajada Grande 
Balneario Pelay 
Bañadero Oficial Burgos 
Bañadero Oficial Las Galarzas 
Banderas 
Baron Hirsch 
Barrancas Coloradas 
Basavilbaso 
Belez 
Bella Union Paraje 
Benítez 
Benito Legeren 
Berduc 
Berisso 
Berisso Desvio Fcgu 
Betbeder 
Bizcocho 
Boca del Tigre 
Boca Del Tigre Apeadero Fcgu 
Boca Gualeguay 
Bonaldi 
Bovril 
Brazo Largo 
Britos 
Buena Vista Paraje 
Cabi Monda 
Calabacillas 
Calandria 
Calera 
Camba Paso 
Camino A Diamante Km 1 
Campo de Villamil 
Campo Dominguez 
Campo Escales 
Campo Moreno 
Campo Riquelme 
Camps 
Cañada de Las Ovejas 
Cañada Del Cerro 
Cañada Grande 
Canal Nuevo 
Canal Principal 
Canal San Martin 
Cantera La Constancia 
Caraguata 
Carpinchoris 
Carrizal 
Caseros 
Catalotti 
Ceibal 
Ceibas 
Centella 
Centenario La Paz 
Centenario Parana 
Centro Comunitario Cnia Nue 
Cerrito 
Chacras 
Chajarí 
Chañar 
Chañar Feliciano 
Chañar Maria Grande Primera 
Chaviyu Colonia Flores 
Chaviyu Parada Fcgu 
Chilcas Sud 
Chiqueros 
Chircalito 
Clara 
Clodomiro Ledesma 
Cnia Justo José de Urquiza 
Colegio Adventista Del Plata 
Colón 
Colonia 1 de Mayo 
Colonia 5 Ensanche de Mayo 
Colonia Achiras 
Colonia Adela 
Colonia Adivinos 
Colonia Alcarcito 
Colonia Alemana 
Colonia Algarrabitos 
Colonia Ambis 
Colonia Angela 
Colonia Argentina 
Colonia Arroyo Urquiza 
Colonia Avellaneda 
Colonia Avigdor 
Colonia Aylman 
Colonia Ayui 
Colonia Bailina 
Colonia Barón Hirsch 
Colonia Bélez 
Colonia Belga Americana 
Colonia Belgrano 
Colonia Berro 
Colonia Bertozzi 
Colonia Bizcocho 
Colonia Buena Vista 
Colonia Campos 
Colonia Caraballo 
Colonia Carlos Calvo 
Colonia Carmel 
Colonia Carmelo 
Colonia Carrasco 
Colonia Celina 
Colonia Centenario 
Colonia Crespo 
Colonia Crucesitas 
Colonia Cupalen 
Colonia Curbelo 
Colonia Delta 
Colonia Don Bosco 
Colonia Duportal 
Colonia Egido 
Colonia El Carmen 
Colonia El Potrero 
Colonia Elía 
Colonia Elisa 
Colonia Emilio Gouchon 
Colonia Ensanche Mayo 
Colonia Ensanche Sauce 
Colonia Ensayo 
Colonia Espindola 
Colonia F Sillen 
Colonia Falco 
Colonia Feimberg 
Colonia Flores 
Colonia Fontanini 
Colonia Frazer 
Colonia Freitas 
Colonia Gdor Basavilbaso 
Colonia General Roca 
Colonia Gral Urquiza 
Colonia Grapschental 
Colonia Gualeguaycito 
Colonia Guiburg 
Colonia Hebrea 
Colonia Hernandarias 
Colonia Higuera 
Colonia Hocker 
Colonia Hughes 
Colonia Ida 
Colonia Italiana 
Colonia Jorge Fink 
Colonia La Argentina 
Colonia La Armonia 
Colonia La Blanquita 
Colonia La Delia 
Colonia La Esperanza 
Colonia La Gama 
Colonia La Gloria 
Colonia La Llave 
Colonia La Marta 
Colonia La Matilde 
Colonia La Matilde Santa Ana 
Colonia La Mora 
Colonia La Morenita 
Colonia La Pampa 
Colonia La Paz 
Colonia La Providencia 
Colonia La Quinta 
Colonia La Rosada 
Colonia Lamarca 
Colonia Las Gamas 
Colonia Las Pepas 
Colonia Leven 
Colonia Loma Negra 
Colonia López 
Colonia Los Sauces 
Colonia Luca 
Colonia Lucienville 
Colonia Lucrecia 
Colonia Mabragaña 
Colonia María Luisa 
Colonia Máximo Castro 
Colonia Miguel 
Colonia N 1 
Colonia N 2 
Colonia N 3 
Colonia N 4 
Colonia Navarro 
Colonia Nueva 
Colonia Nueva Alemania 
Colonia Nueva Montevideo 
Colonia Nueva Norte 
Colonia Nueva San Miguel 
Colonia Nueva Sur 
Colonia Of N 1 La Florida 
Colonia Oficial N 11 
Colonia Oficial N 13 
Colonia Oficial N 14 
Colonia Oficial N 3 
Colonia Oficial N 4 
Colonia Oficial N 6 
Colonia Oficial Nro 5 
Colonia Ougrie 
Colonia Palmar 
Colonia Pereira 
Colonia Perfeccion 
Colonia Perliza 
Colonia Reffino 
Colonia Rivadavia 
Colonia Rivas 
Colonia Sáenz Valiente 
Colonia Sagastume 
Colonia San Antonio 
Colonia San Bonifacio 
Colonia San Cipriano 
Colonia San Ernesto 
Colonia San Francisco 
Colonia San Ignacio 
Colonia San Jorge 
Colonia San José 
Colonia San Juan 
Colonia San Lorenzo 
Colonia San Manuel 
Colonia San Martín 
Colonia San Miguel 
Colonia San Ramon 
Colonia Sandoval 
Colonia Santa Ana 
Colonia Santa Elena 
Colonia Santa Eloisa 
Colonia Santa Elvira 
Colonia Santa Juana 
Colonia Santa Luisa 
Colonia Santa Rosa 
Colonia Santa Teresita 
Colonia Sauce 
Colonia Sonenfeld 
Colonia Stauwer 
Colonia Tres de Febrero 
Colonia Ubajay 
Colonia Vázquez 
Colonia Vélez 
Colonia Villa Libertad 
Colonia Villaguaycito 
Colonia Viraró 
Colonia Yeruá 
Concepción del Uruguay 
Concordia 
Conscripto Bernardi 
Cooperativa Brazo Largo 
Cooperativa Gral San Martin 
Corrales 
Corrales Nuevos 
Correa 
Costa Del Nogoya 
Costa Del Payticu 
Costa Grande 
Costa Grande Doll 
Costa Uruguay Norte 
Costa Uruguay Sur 
Costas de San Antonio 
Crespo 
Crespo Norte 
Crucesitas 3a Seccion 
Crucesitas 7a Seccion 
Crucesitas 8a Seccion 
Crucesitas Urquiza 
Cuarto Distrito 
Cuatro Bocas 
Cuatro Bocas Paraje 
Cuatro Manos 
Cuchilla 
Cuchilla Redonda 
Cueva Del Tigre 
Cupalen 
Curtiembre 
Curupi 
Curuzu Chali 
Desparramados 
Destacamento General Guemes 
Diamante 
Distrito El Sauce 
Distrito Espinillo 
Distrito Tala 
Doctor Eugenio Muñoz 
Doctor Garcia 
Don Cristóbal 
Don Cristobal 1ra Seccion 
Don Cristobal 2da Seccion 
Don Gonzalo 
Don Roberto 
Dos Hermanas 
Durazno 
Eben Horoscha 
Ejido Colon 
Ejido Diamante 
Ejido Sud 
El Avestruz 
El Brillante 
El Carmen 
El Chajá 
El Cimarrón 
El Colorado 
El Corcovado 
El Diecisiete 
El Duraznal 
El Embalsado 
El Empalme Paraje 
El Gato 
El Gaucho 
El Gramillal 
El Gualeguay 
El Martillo 
El Nuevo Rincon 
El Pago Apeadero Fcgu 
El Palenque 
El Pingo 
El Potrero 
El Pueblito 
El Quebracho 
El Ramblón 
El Redomón 
El Refugio 
El Remance 
El Rosario 
El Sarandi 
El Sauce 
El Solar 
El Taller 
El Tropezón 
Embarcadero Ferrari 
Empalme Holt 
Empalme Neild 
Enrique Berduc 
Enrique Carbó 
Escriña 
Escuela Alberdi 
Espinillo 
Establecimiento El Carmen 
Establecimiento El Cimarron 
Establecimiento El Tala 
Establecimiento La Calera 
Establecimiento La Esperanza 
Establecimiento Las Margaritas 
Establecimiento Los Monigotes 
Establecimiento Punta Alta 
Establecimiento San Eduardo 
Establecimiento San Eusebio 
Establecimiento San Francisco 
Establecimiento San Martin 
Estacas 
Estacion Alcaraz 
Estacion General Racedo 
Estacion Santa Ana 
Estación Sola 
Estación Urquiza 
Estacion Uruguay 
Estacion Yerua 
Estancia Bella Vista 
Estancia Cnia La Primavera 
Estancia Cnia Santa Elena 
Estancia Cnia Sta Teresa 
Estancia Colonia El Ombu 
Estancia Colonia El Toropi 
Estancia Colonia La Tapera 
Estancia Colonia Peribebuy 
Estancia Colonia San Pedro 
Estancia Colonia Santa Eloisa 
Estancia Colonia Santa Juana 
Estancia El Toropi 
Estancia Grande 
Estancia La Floresta 
Estancia La Gama 
Estancia Los Vascos 
Estancia Salinas 
Estancia San José 
Estancia San Juan 
Fábrica Colón 
Faustino M Parera 
Febre 
Federación 
Federal 
Fernández 
Floresta 
Florida 
Fortuna 
Frigorifico Yuqueri 
Fronteras 
Genacito 
General Almada 
General Alvear 
General Campos 
General Galarza 
General Racedo 
General Ramírez 
Geribebuy 
Gilbert 
Gobernador Echague 
Gobernador Febre 
Gobernador Macia 
Gobernador Mansilla 
Gobernador Solá 
Gobernador Urquiza 
González 
González Calderón 
Grupo Achiras 
Grupo Parrero 
Gualeguay 
Gualeguaychú 
Gualeguaycito 
Gualeyan 
Guardamonte 
Guayaquil 
Hambis 
Hasenkamp 
Hernandarias 
Hernández 
Herrera 
Hervidero 
Hinojal 
Hipodromo 
Hojas Anchas 
Holt 
Ibicuy 
Ing Miguel Sajaroff 
Irazusta Estacion 
Isla Curuzú Chalí 
Isla Del Ibicuy 
Isla El Dorado 
Isla El Pillo 
Isla La Paz 
Isla Lynch 
Isla San José 
Islas Alcaraz 
Islas de las Lechiguanas 
Isletas 
Isletas Norte 
Isthilart 
Jorge Fink 
Juan B Monti 
Juan Jorge 
Jubileo 
Kilmetro 165 
Kilometro 108 
Kilometro 11 
Kilometro 112 
Kilometro 114 
Kilometro 115 
Kilometro 116 
Kilometro 131 
Kilometro 147 
Kilometro 148 
Kilometro 160 
Kilometro 180 
Kilometro 183 
Kilometro 189 
Kilometro 192 
Kilometro 200 
Kilometro 208 
Kilometro 220 
Kilometro 231 
Kilometro 24 
Kilometro 242 
Kilometro 244 
Kilómetro 25 
Kilometro 253 
Kilometro 268 
Kilometro 270 
Kilometro 279 
Kilometro 28 
Kilometro 283 
Kilometro 284 
Kilometro 285 
Kilometro 288 
Kilometro 290 
Kilometro 293 
Kilometro 303 
Kilometro 305 
Kilometro 306 
Kilometro 310 
Kilometro 311 
Kilometro 32 
Kilometro 322 
Kilometro 324 
Kilómetro 325 
Kilometro 329 
Kilometro 33 
Kilometro 333 
Kilometro 336 
Kilometro 337 
Kilometro 340 
Kilometro 342 
Kilometro 343 
Kilometro 344 
Kilometro 347 
Kilometro 353 
Kilometro 355 
Kilometro 361 
Kilómetro 37 
Kilometro 373 
Kilometro 376 
Kilometro 389 
Kilometro 43 
Kilometro 44 
Kilometro 45 
Kilometro 47 
Kilometro 49 
Kilometro 50 
Kilometro 51 
Kilometro 56 
Kilómetro 6 
Kilometro 84 
Kilometro 86 
Kilómetro 88 
Kilómetro 89 
Kilómetro 99 
La Alicia 
La Amiguita 
La Argentina 
La Balsa 
La Balsa Parana 
La Barraca 
La Blanqueada 
La Calera 
La Capilla 
La Carlota 
La Chica 
La Chilena Canal 
La Clarita 
La Colina 
La Colmena 
La Colorada 
La Corvina 
La Costa 
La Criolla 
La Cuadra 
La Diligencia 
La Emilia 
La Encierra 
La Escondida 
La Esmeralda 
La Estrella 
La Favorita 
La Florencia 
La Florida 
La Goya 
La Granja 
La Hierra 
La Ilusion 
La Invernada 
La Joya 
La Juliana 
La Lata 
La Llave 
La Loma 
La María Luisa 
La Maruja A 
La Nobleza 
La Odilia 
La Ollita 
La Pampa 
La Paz 
La Perla 
La Picada 
La Picada Norte 
La Querencia 
La Quinta 
La Rosada 
La S Diez Casas 
La Selva 
La Sesteada 
La Soledad 
La Suiza 
La Tigresa 
La Verbena 
La Virginia 
La Zelmira 
Laguna del Pescado 
Laguna Larga 
Lamarca 
Lambaré 
Larroque 
Las Achiras 
Las Bateas 
Las Catorce 
Las Colas 
Las Colonias 
Las Cuevas 
Las Garzas 
Las Guachas 
Las Lagunas 
Las Masitas 
Las Mercedes 
Las Mochas 
Las Moscas 
Las Mulitas 
Las Pajitas 
Las Peñas 
Las Rosas 
Las Tejas 
Las Toscas 
Las Tunas 
Laurencena 
Lazo 
Lesca 
Líbaros 
Libertador Gral San Martin 
Libertador San Martin 
Liebig 
Linea 19 
Linea 20 
Linea 24 
Linea 25 
Lionel 
Lobos Arroyo 
Loma Negra 
Lomas Blancas 
Los Amigos 
Los Brillantes 
Los Burgos Apeadero Fcgu 
Los Charrúas 
Los Conquistadores 
Los Gansos 
Los Naranjos 
Los Ombues 
Los Paraísos 
Los Sauer 
Lucas González 
Lucas Noreste 
Lucas Norte 
Lucas Sud 1ra Seccion 
Lucas Sud 2da Seccion 
Lucienville 1 
Lucienville 2 
Lucienville 3 
Lucienville 4 
Mac Dougall 
Mac Keller 
Manantiales 
Mandisoví 
Mangrullo 
María Grande 
Maria Grande Primera 
Maria Grande Segunda 
Martinetti 
Martiniano Leguizamón 
Mauricio Ribole 
Mazaruca 
Médanos 
Mesa 
Miguel J Perliza 
Mira Monte 
Mojones Norte 
Mojones Sud Primero 
Mojones Sur Segundo 
Molino Bob 
Molino Doll 
Monte Chico 
Monte Verde 
Montiel 
Montoya 
Moreno 
Ñandubaysal 
Nicolas Herrera 
Nogoyá 
Novibuco Primero 
Nueva Escocia 
Nueva Vizcaya 
Ombues 
Oro Verde 
Osvaldo Magnasco 
Paja Brava 
Pajas Blancas 
Pajonal 
Palacio San José 
Palavecino 
Palmar 
Palmar Yatay 
Palo a Pique 
Paracao 
Parada Yuqueri 
Paraje Guayabo 
Paraje Palaveroi 
Parana 
Parana Bravo 
Paranacito 
Parque Nacional El Palmar 
Pasaje Talavera 
Paso de la Arena 
Paso de La Balza 
Paso de la Laguna 
Paso de La Legua 
Paso de Las Piedras 
Paso Del Abra 
Paso Del Cisnero 
Paso Del Gallo 
Paso Del Molino 
Paso Garibaldi 
Paso Margariños 
Paso Medina 
Paso Potrillo 
Paso Puerto Augusto 
Paso Sociedad 
Paso Telégrafo 
Pastor Britos 
Pedermar 
Pedernal 
Pehuajo Norte 
Pehuajo Sud 
Perdices 
Perucho Verna 
Pesqueria Diamantino 
Piedras Blancas 
Piloto Ávila 
Pos Pos 
Primer Congreso 
Primer Cuartel 
Primer Distrito 
Pronunciamiento 
Pueblito 
Pueblito Norte 
Pueblo Arrua Est Alcaraz 
Pueblo Bellocq 
Pueblo Brugo 
Pueblo Cazes 
Pueblo Colorado 
Pueblo Dominguez 
Pueblo Ellison 
Pueblo Ferré 
Pueblo General Belgrano 
Pueblo General Paz 
Pueblo Liebig S 
Pueblo Moreno 
Pueblo Nuevo 
Pueblo Primero 
Puente Carmona 
Puente de Gualeguaychu 
Puente de Las Pencas 
Puente de Lucas 
Puente Del Chañar 
Puente Del Doll 
Puente Ñancay 
Puente Obispo 
Puente Paranacito 
Puente Pellegrini 
Puente Victoria 
Puerta de Crespo 
Puerto Algarrobo 
Puerto Almiron 
Puerto Barriles 
Puerto Cadenas 
Puerto Campinchuelo 
Puerto Colorado 
Puerto Constanza 
Puerto Curtiembre 
Puerto Diamante 
Puerto Esquina 
Puerto Ibicuy 
Puerto La Esmeralda 
Puerto Las Cuevas 
Puerto López 
Puerto Marquez 
Puerto Perazzo 
Puerto Ruiz 
Puerto San Juan 
Puerto Unzué 
Puerto Viboras 
Puerto Viejo 
Puerto Villarruel 
Puerto Yeruá 
Puerto Yunque 
Punta del Monte 
Puntas de Moreira 
Puntas Del Gualeguaychu 
Puntas Del Palmar 
Quebrachitos 
Quebracho 
Quintas Al Sud 
Quinto Cuartel Victoria 
Quinto Distrito 
Racedo 
Rachel 
Raíces 
Raices Al Este 
Raices Al Norte 
Raices Oeste 
Ramblón 
Ramon A Parera 
Rincon de Cinto 
Rincon de Las Guachas 
Rincon de Mojones 
Rincón de Nogoyá 
Rincón del Doll 
Rincon Del Gato 
Rincon Del Nogoya Sur 
Rincon Lucas Norte 
Rincon Lucas Sud 
Rio Aguila 
Rio Alferez Nelson Page 
Rio Ceibo 
Río Paraná Guazú 
Río Paranacito 
Rio Pasaje Al Aguila 
Río Sauce 
Rio Talavera 
Rivas 
Rocamora 
Rosario del Tala 
Rospina 
Ruta 138 Kilometro 1 
Ruta 14 Km 443 
Sagastume 
Saladero Alzua 
Saladero Concordia 
Saladero San José 
San Anselmo 
San Antonio 
San Benito 
San Buenaventura 
San Cipriano 
San Francisco 
San Gerónimo 
San Gregorio 
San Gustavo 
San Jaime 
San Jaime de La Frontera 
San Jorge 
San José 
San Jose de Feliciano 
San Juan 
San Juan La Querencia 
San Julian 
San Justo 
San Lorenzo 
San Luis San José Feliciano 
San Martin 
San Miguel 
San Miguel Nro 2 
San Pedro 
San Ramirez 
San Salvador 
San Vicente 
San Víctor 
Sanatorio Adventista Del Plata 
Sanatorio Apeadero Fcgu 
Santa Ana 
Santa Anita 
Santa Elena 
Santa Inés 
Santa Isabel 
Santa Luisa 
Santa María 
Santa Marta 
Santa Rosa 
Santa Sara 
Sarandí 
Sarandi Cora 
Sauce 
Sauce de Luna 
Sauce Montrull 
Sauce Norte 
Sauce Pinto 
Sauce Rio 
Sauce Sud 
Saxto Distrito Colon 
Seccion Urquiza 
Seguí 
Segundo Cuartel 
Septimo Distrito 
Sexto Distrito 
Sir Leonard 
Sola 
Sosa 
Spindola 
Strobel 
Subcentral Santa Maria 
Surst 
Tablada Norte Concordia 
Tablada Oeste Concordia 
Tabossi 
Tacuaras Yacare 
Talita 
Talitas 
Talitas Gualeguaychu 
Tases 
Tatuti 
Tezanos Pinto 
Tiro Federal 
Tomas Rocamora 
Tres Aldeas 
Tres Bocas 
Tres Esquinas 
Tres Lagunas 
Tte Primero Brigio Cainzo 
Ubajay 
Urdinarrain 
Valle María 
Vergara 
Viale 
Víboras 
Victoria 
Villa Aida 
Villa Angelica 
Villa Antony 
Villa Boreilo 
Villa Clara 
Villa Del Cerro 
Villa del Rosario 
Villa Domínguez 
Villa Eleonora 
Villa Elisa 
Villa Faustino M Parera 
Villa Fontana 
Villa Gob Luis Etchevehere 
Villa Hernandarias 
Villa Libertad 
Villa Libertador San Martin 
Villa Lila 
Villa Mantero 
Villa Paranacito 
Villa Perper 
Villa Porteña 
Villa Romero 
Villa San Justo 
Villa San Marcial 
Villa San Miguel 
Villa Sarmiento 
Villa Tres de Febrero 
Villa Udine 
Villa Uranga 
Villa Urquiza 
Villa Zorraquín 
Villaguay 
Villaguay Este 
Villaguaycito 
Villamil 
Virano 
Vizcachera 
Walter Moss 
Yacaré 
Yaros 
Yatay 
Yeruá 
Yeso 
Yeso Oeste 
Yuquerí 
Zanja La Chilena 
Zenón Roca 
Zona Delta Gualeguaychu 
Zona Delta San Fernando 
Zona Delta Tigre