Formosa

19 de Marzo 
9 de Julio 
Agente Argentino Alegre 
Agente Felipe Santiago Ibañez 
Agua Verde 
Aguas Negras 
Alfonsina Storni 
Alolague 
Alto Alegre 
Andres Flores 
Angostura 
Apayerey 
Árbol Solo 
Arroyo Seco 
Ayudante Paredes 
Bahia Negra 
Bajo Hondo 
Bajo Verde 
Ballon 
Banco Payagua 
Barrio San José Obrero 
Barrio San Martin 
Barrio Sud America 
Bartolomé de las Casas 
Bella Vista 
Boca Del Riacho de Pilaga 
Bocarin 
Bolsa de Palomo 
Brigadier General Pueyrredon 
Bruchard 
Buen Lugar 
Buena Vista 
Caballo Muerto 
Cabo 1ro Casimiro Benitez 
Cabo Adriano Ayala 
Cabo Noroña 
Cabo Primero Chavez 
Campo Alegre 
Campo Azcurra 
Campo del Cielo 
Campo El Surí 
Campo Goreta 
Campo Grande 
Campo Oswald 
Campo Redondo 
Campo Rigonato 
Cañada Doce 
Cañada San Pedro 
Capilla San Antonio 
Capitan Juan Sola 
Carlos Pelegrini 
Carlos Saavedra Lamas 
Casco Cue 
Cataneo Cue 
Ceibo Trece 
Centro Fronterizo Clorinda 
Chagaday 
Chirochilas 
Churqui Cue 
Clorinda 
Cmte Principal Ismael St 
Cnel Miguel Martínez de Hoz 
Cnia Aborigen Bme de Las Casas 
Colonia 25 de Mayo 
Colonia 5 de Octubre 
Colonia 8 de Septiembre 
Colonia Alfonso 
Colonia Alto Tigre 
Colonia Aquino 
Colonia Bouvier 
Colonia Buena Vista 
Colonia Campo Villafañe 
Colonia Cano 
Colonia Coronel Dorrego 
Colonia Dalmacia 
Colonia El Alba 
Colonia El Catorce 
Colonia El Olvido 
Colonia El Rincon 
Colonia El Silencio 
Colonia El Zapallito 
Colonia Francisco J Muñiz 
Colonia Guillermina 
Colonia Hardy 
Colonia Isla Alvarez 
Colonia Isla de Oro 
Colonia Isla Sola 
Colonia José M Paz 
Colonia Juan B Alberdi 
Colonia Juanita 
Colonia La Brava 
Colonia La Disciplina 
Colonia La Sociedad 
Colonia Los Tres Reyes 
Colonia Palmar Grande 
Colonia Pastoril 
Colonia Perín 
Colonia Puente Pucu 
Colonia Puente Uriburu 
Colonia Reconquista 
Colonia Sabina 
Colonia San Bernardo 
Colonia San Isidro 
Colonia San José 
Colonia San Pablo 
Colonia Santa Catalina 
Colonia Santa Rosa 
Colonia Santoro 
Colonia Siete Quebrados 
Colonia Tatane 
Colonia Union Escuela 
Colonia Villa Rica 
Comandante Fontana 
Comisaria Pte Yrigoyen 
Coronel Argentino Larrabure 
Coronel Enrique Rostagno 
Coronel Felix Bogado 
Coronel José I Warnes 
Costa Del Lindo 
Costa Del Pilcomayo 
Costa Rio Negro 
Costa Salado 
Curtiembre Cue 
Curupay 
Desvio Los Matacos 
Doctor Carlos Montag 
Doctor Gumersindo Sayago 
Doctor Luis Agote 
Domingo F Sarmiento 
El Acheral 
El Aibalito 
El Alambrado 
El Algarrobo 
El Angelito 
El Arbol Solo 
El Arbolito 
El Azotado 
El Bañadero 
El Bordo Santo 
El Bragado 
El Cañon 
El Cavado 
El Ceibal 
El Coati 
El Cogoik 
El Colorado 
El Corralito 
El Corredero 
El Descanso 
El Desmonte 
El Espinillo 
El Gato 
El Guajho 
El Marcado 
El Mirador 
El Mistolar 
El Mojón 
El Ñandu 
El Oculto 
El Olvido 
El Ombú 
El Palmar 
El Palo Santo 
El Paraíso 
El Perdido 
El Pilón 
El Pimpin 
El Pindo 
El Poi 
El Pombero 
El Porteñito 
El Porteño 
El Potrerito 
El Potrillo 
El Quebracho 
El Quebranto 
El Quemado 
El Recodo 
El Recreo 
El Remanso 
El Resguardo 
El Rosado 
El Salado 
El Sauce 
El Silencio 
El Simbolar 
El Sombrero Negro 
El Surr 
El Tacuruzal 
El Tastas 
El Totoral 
El Tucumancito 
El Yacare 
El Yuchán 
El Yulo 
El Zorro 
Espinillo 
Esquinitas 
Estancia El Ciervo 
Estancia Las Horquetas 
Estanislao del Campo 
Esterito 
Estero Grande 
Estero Patiño 
Ex Fortin Sola 
Ex Posta General Lavalle 
Florencio Sanchez 
Florentino Ameghino 
Formosa 
Fortin Cabo 1 Lugones 
Fortin Cabo 1ro Chaves 
Fortin Cabo 1ro Chavez 
Fortin Fontana 
Fortin Galpon 
Fortin Guemes 
Fortín La Soledad 
Fortin Media Luna 
Fortín Pilcomayo 
Fortin Sargento 1ro Leyes 
Francisco Narciso de Laprida 
Fray Mamerto Esquiu 
Frontera 
Gabriela Mistral 
Garcete Cue 
Gendarme Viviano Garcete 
General Francisco B Bosch 
General Julio de Vedia 
General Manuel Belgrano 
General Mosconi 
General Pablo Ricchieri 
Gobernador Luna Olmos 
Gobernador Yalur 
Gral Ignacio H Fotheringham 
Gral Lucio V Mansilla 
Gran Guardia 
Guadalcazar 
Guaycolec 
Hermindo Bonas 
Herradura 
Hipolito Vieytes 
Hospital Rural 
Ibarreta 
Ing Guillermo N Juarez 
Ingeniero Enrique H Faure 
Isla 9 de Julio 
Isla Apando 
Isla Caraya 
Isla de Puen 
Isla Gral Belgrano 
Isla Oca 
Isla Payaguá 
Isla Toldo 
Isleta 
Ituzaingó 
Joaquin V Gonzalez 
José Cancio 
José Hernández 
José Manuel Estrada 
Juan G Bazan 
Juan José Paso 
Julio Cue 
Kilómetro 100 
Kilometro 109 
Kilómetro 128 
Kilometro 139 
Kilometro 142 
Kilometro 15 
Kilometro 1695 
Kilometro 1769 
Kilometro 1895 
Kilometro 193 
Kilómetro 213 
Kilómetro 224 
Kilómetro 232 
Kilometro 254 
Kilometro 503 
Kilómetro 525 
Kilómetro 642 
Kilometro 642 Nav R Bermejo 
La Blanca 
La China 
La Colonia 
La Esperanza 
La Florencia 
La Florida 
La Frontera 
La Inmaculada 
La Junta 
La Libertad 
La Loma 
La Lucrecia 
La Manija 
La Media Luna 
La Nobleza 
La Palma Sola 
La Palmita 
La Paloma 
La Pasion 
La Picadita 
La Primavera 
La Represa 
La Sirena 
La Soledad 
La Urbana 
Laguna Blanca 
Laguna Gallo 
Laguna Ines 
Laguna Murua 
Laguna Naick Neck 
Laguna Yema 
Lamadrid 
Las Avispas 
Las Bolivianas 
Las Cañitas 
Las Choyas 
Las Delicias 
Las Lolas 
Las Lomitas 
Las Mochas 
Las Saladas 
Las Tres Marías 
Lazo Quemado 
Legua A 
Loma Clavel 
Loma Hermosa 
Loma Senes 
Loma Zapatu 
Loro Cue 
Los Baldes 
Los Chaguancos 
Los Chiriguanos 
Los Claveles 
Los Esteros 
Los Galpones 
Los Inmigrantes 
Los Nidos 
Los Pilagas 
Los Pocitos 
Los Suspiros 
Los Tres Reyes 
Lote 4 
Lote Nro 8 
Lucero Cué 
Maestra Blanca Gomez 
Maestro Fermin Baez 
Marca M 
Maria Cristina 
Mariano Boedo 
Matias Gulacsi 
Mayor Edmundo V Villafañe 
Mayor Marcelo T Rojas 
Media Luna 
Mercedes Cue 
Miguel Cané 
Mision El Carmen 
Mision El Quebracho 
Mision Evangelica Laguna de Ya 
Misión Tacaaglé 
Mistol Marcado 
Mojón de Fierro 
Monseñor de Andrea 
Monte Agudo 
Monte Claro 
Monte Lindo 
Monte Lindo Cnia Pastoril 
Monteagudo 
Nicora 
Nueva Italia 
Nuevo Pilcomayo 
Olegario Victor Andrade 
Palma Sola 
Palmar Chico 
Palmar Largo 
Palmarcito 
Palo Santo 
Para Todo 
Parque Botanico Forestal Igr L 
Parque Nacional 
Paso de los Tobas 
Paso de Naite 
Paso La Cruz 
Paso Nalte 
Pato Marcado 
Pavao 
Pescado Negro 
Pigo 
Pilaga Iii 
Pirané 
Poncho Quemado 
Porteño Viejo 
Porton Negro 
Posta Cambio a Zalazar 
Posta Lencina 
Posta San Martin 1 
Posta San Martin 2 
Posta Santa Fe 
Posta Sargento Cabral 
Potrero de los Caballos 
Potrero Norte 
Pozo Cercado 
Pozo de la Yegua 
Pozo de las Botijas 
Pozo de las Garzas 
Pozo de los Chanchos 
Pozo de Maza 
Pozo de Navagan 
Pozo de Piedra 
Pozo del Cuchillo 
Pozo Del Leon 
Pozo Del Maza 
Pozo del Mortero 
Pozo del Tigre 
Pozo El Lecheron 
Pozo Hondo 
Pozo La China 
Pozo La Negra 
Pozo Verde 
Pozo Verde Ingeniero G N Ju 
Presidente Avellaneda 
Presidente Yrigoyen 
Primavera 
Primera Junta 
Puerto Dalmacia 
Puerto Irigoyen 
Puerto Pilcomayo 
Puerto Ramona 
Puerto San Carlos 
Puerto Yrigoyen 
Puesto Aguará 
Punta de Agua 
Punta Guia 
Punta Porá 
Quebracho Marcado 
Racedo Escobar 
Ranero Cue 
Reduccion Cacique Coquena 
Reserva Natural Formosa 
Riacho He He 
Riacho Lindo 
Riacho Negro 
Riacho Ramírez 
Ricardo Guiraldes 
Rincon Florido 
Rincon Ñandu 
Rincon Ñaro 
Río Cué 
Río Muerto 
Rodeo Tapiti 
Rozadito 
Saladillo 
Salado 
Salvacion 
San Antonio 
San Camilo 
San Cayetano 
San Francisco de Laishí 
San Hilario 
San Isidro 
San Jacinto 
San Juan 
San Lorenzo 
San Martin 1 
San Martin Ii 
San Miguel 
San Ramón 
San Simon 
Santa Catalina 
Santa Isabel 
Santa María 
Santa Rosa 
Santa Teresa 
Sargento Agramonte 
Sargento Cabral 
Saturnino Segurola 
Segunda Punta 
Selva María 
Sgto Ayudante V Sanabria 
Sgto Mayor Bernardo Aguila 
Siete Palmas 
Sol de Mayo 
Soldado Alberto Villalba 
Soldado Dante Salvatierra 
Soldado Edmundo Sosa 
Soldado Ermindo Luna 
Soldado Heriberto Avalos 
Soldado Ismael Sanchez 
Soldado Marcelino Torales 
Soldado Ramon A Arrieta 
Soldado Tomas Sanchez 
Sombrero Negro 
Subteniente Perin 
Subtte Ricardo E Masaferro 
Suipacha 
Sumayen 
Tatane 
Tatu Pire 
Teniente Brown 
Timbo Pora 
Tomas Godoy Cruz 
Toro Paso 
Tránsito Cué 
Tres Lagunas 
Tres Lagunas Herradura 
Tres Lagunas Pilcomayo 
Tres Marías 
Tres Mojones 
Tres Pocitos 
Tres Pozos 
Tte Cnel Gaspar Campos 
Tte Gral Juan C Sanchez 
Tte Gral Rosendo N Fra 
Urbana Vieja 
Vaca Perdida 
Villa Adelaida 
Villa Dos Trece 
Villa Emilia 
Villa Escolar 
Villa General Guemes 
Villa General Urquiza 
Villa Gral Manuel Belgrano 
Villa Hermosa 
Villa Lucero 
Villa Mercedes 
Villa Real 
Virasol 
Yunca 
Zorrilla Cue